"I only thought

"I only thought
"I only thought about you once today.. I never stopped."
  

Jun, 12 2010     56 chars (1 sms)     3421 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

1 of d gr8 2 lines of Eng poem

"Ice melts when heated
Eyes melts when hurted".
So don''t hurt any1 who luvz u!!
It’s hard to find someone whom u truly love, much less to find someone who loves u as much. When the chance comes, don''t ever let go.
Dard bhari zindagi ka suraag dhondte hai
hai andhera bhut yaha eak chiraag dhondte hai banaye thy tamsha zindagi ko es tarh
ke un mherbaano ka elaaj dhondhte hai koi en andhero main meri dil ki shmma jala de
hum apni badnasibi ka raaz dhnodhte hai hasrat ka aayina ye pather dil se toot gaya
sisho ke en tokdo main apna aaj dhondhte hai maazi ke tulkh lamho ne hame jhulas ke rakh diya
dil ko bhlane ke liye koi haseen khaab dhondhte hai
May no gift be too small to give,

nor too simple to receive,

which is wrapped in thoughtfulness

and

tied with love.
MOHABBAT aankh main palta wo pur-israr jazba
Jise ab tak koi nai samajh paya
Na iski koi surat hai
Na iska koi paimana
Dhake alafz main iska bohat izhar hota hai
Kuch aise hi k jaise ab
"Tah-e-dil"se hum dono iqrar karte hain
Magar phir bhi na jane kyun
Tmhen zid hai k men kehdun
Mujhe zid hai k tm kehdo
Mujhe tum se MOHABBAT hai
Kaho mujh se MOHABBAT hai......
I took All The Pain Killers
Coz I Wanted To Wash Away My Pain
But One Thought Of U
And It Hurts All Over Again. . .
Kisi na kisipe aitbar ho jata hai,
Ajnabi koi shaks yaar ho jata hai,

Khubiyo se nhi hoti mohabat hamesha,
Khamiyo se b aksar pyarho jata hai
Jab Aapka Naam Juban Par Aata Hai,
Pata Nahi Dil Kyo Muskurata Hai.
Tasalli Hoti Hai Mann Ko Koi To Hai Apna
Jo Haste Hue har waqt Yaad Aata Hai
One of the best msg from my
collection…
“hm kaise us shaqs ko rula sakte hai
jise
hamne khud ro ro kar maanga hai…
I loved her from my heart,
She touched my soul n shake my heart,
I found her mine, but that wasn’t true,
I cried all night but she never dew,
Was it wrong to express my love?
Was it the same reason she left?
Ur there but not really.
Ur mine but not really..
I never really had u, so I never really lost u..

I have u,u have me but then again,not really
when I see u I feel I care 4u
when I kiss u I feel I miss u all the time
when I hug u I feel I need u
when I touch u I feel this is the end of my life
and now Im thinking of u I feel that I luv u more than ever I do
thats y I think of u all the time


-!- lOve nEveR diEs -!-