The difference between crush and love:
When you like a person and you know why you like the person, it’s a Crush.
But when you like a person and don’t know why you like the person, its Love.
Luv and Kuch are going to a village & in between comes A well.
Luv falls into the well. Why??? Because Luv (love) is blind !!!!!
Now , Kuch also jumps inside. Why??
Because Luv ke liye saala kuch bhi karega!!!!
Life is short and we have never too much time for gladdening the hearts of those who are traveling the dark journey with us. Oh, be swift to love, make haste to be kind.... :->
JINKE SAAYE MEIN KABHI CHAHTE THE GUJAARNA ZINDAGI,
AAJ UNKI YAADON SE BHAG RAHEN HAIN,
KAHIN SOTEY HUE WO KHWAB ME NA AA JAYEN,
IS DARR SE KAYI RAATON SE HUM JAAG RAHE HAIN
Bheed mein reh k bhi khud ko to main tanha paoon
Kon hai mera siwa tere main kahan jaoon ?
apne hathon se nasheman ko jla loon kaise
main tujhe is dil se is dil se nikaloon kaise?
ashk palkon mein chupa loon kaise?