Kasoor to tha in

Kasoor to tha in
Kasoor to tha in nigahon ka ,
jo chupke se deedar kar baithi.
Humne to khamosh rehne ki thani thi,
par bewafa ye zuban izhar kar baithi....
  

Jun, 12 2010     143 chars (1 sms)     3260 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Woh bewafa hamara imtihaan kya legi,
milengi nazron se nazar toh nazar jhuka legi,
use meri kapar p diya jalane ko math kehna,
woh nadaan hain doston apna haath jala legi...!!
If life iz journey
i wish
u walk on "Roses "

If life iz game
i wish
u alwayz "Win"

If life is exam
i wish
u always" Pass"

If life is a river
i wish
u alwayz "SWIM"

If life is a garden
i wish
u alwayz get "FLOWERS"

if life iz LOVE
i wish
u alwayz be "MINE" @>---
Loag Piyar Kay Liey Hotey Hn
AOr Cheezen Istemal K Liey
Baat Tb Bigarti Hay Jab Cheexoon Se
Piyar Kia Jaey AOr Logon Ko Istemal Kia Jaey
Hazrat Ali Razi Allah-O-Taaala Anhoo.
U know y ppl say dat

U dont feel sleepy wen U r in LuV?

Coz 4 d 1st tym U r finding reality

more beautiful dan ur dreams
The Roads Are Lovely, Dark And Deep

But I Have Promises To Keep

And Miles To Go Before I Sleep

And Miles To Go Before I Sleep . . .
Wo muskura rahe hai hume tanha chod kar,

Kiye huye saare waado ko tod kar.

Unke siva kahi dil lagta bhi nahi,

Ab kya karenge hum apne toote huye dil ko jod kar
U give my life meaning and make me whole. I 4get my troubles with just a smile and a hug. Ur the most amazing person i know. i thank god that i have u! <3
Im selfish, impatient and a little insecure.
I make mistakes, I am out of control and at times hard to handle.
But if you cant handle me at my worst,
then you sure as hell dont deserve me at my best.
Even if love is full of thorns, i''d stil
embrace it for i kno that in between those
thorns, there is a rose that''s WORTH all the
pain...
zindagik kisi mor per khud ko tanha na samajhna,me tere sath hun apne se juda na samjhna,me tujhse jan se bad kar pyar karta hun,meri muhabbat ko bura na sajhna,tum phuloon ki tarah khubsurat ho,masoom ho,dekho meri is tareef ko bejaan na samjhna,umar bher tera sath dene ka wada kiya he,zindagi ne agar sath na diya to bewafa na samjhna,ab b tune mere pyar ko thukraya sanam,ise mera muqaddar jan na apni khata na samjhna..
As you continue to send out love, the energy returns to you in a regenerating spiral... As love accumulates, it keeps your system in balance and harmony.
Love is the tool, and more love is the end product.
Luv and Kuch are going to a village & in between comes A well.
Luv falls into the well. Why??? Because Luv (love) is blind !!!!!
Now , Kuch also jumps inside. Why??
Because Luv ke liye saala kuch bhi karega!!!!