I Hate Ure Smile

I Hate Ure Smile
I Hate Ure Smile,I Hate Ur Laughs,I Hate Us Kiss,I Hate Ur Hugs,But Most Of All I Hate That " I Dont Hate You "
  

Jun, 14 2010     112 chars (1 sms)     3319 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

?"Love is Unconditional"

Im happy to wait for u..
when u say " im busy, wait",
Im happy to wait for u knowing that
you wil never turn back..
Im happy to wait even when
you dont know that i was waiting for u...
Im still waiting......for u to say " I Love You.." ??
Two things never defined in whole life,

1 is LOVE

bcoz u never know who LOVES u how much.

2nd Friend
bcoz u never know how deeply they care About U.
Distance between two hearts

is not an obstacle.

Rather a beautiful reminder

of just how strong true love can be.
Neend se kiya shikwa karun
mai
Neend se kiya shikwa karun main...."sagar" Qasoor to us chehray ka hai jo mujhe sonay nahi deta.....!
Nazre Jhuki to Paimane bane,
Dil tute to Maikhane bane,
Kuch to zaroor khas hai aap mein..
Hum yoon hi nahi aapke Diwane Bane
When I Met You First, I Knew

Its Never Going To Be The Same

When You Met Me Last,

I Knew Its Never Going To Be The Same
Jabse in hathon ko kisine thama hain,

zindagi jaise badal gayi.

Jis khushi ke liye hum tadapte rahen,

woh khushi aaj hamein mil gayi
Ro Rahay Hain Aaj Hum…
Ye Qasoor Faqat Humara Hai….
D_G
Hanstay Thay Hum bhi Kabhi
Mohabbt Karnay Waalon Par….
Never Say I Love You If You Don''t Care . . .

Never Talk About Feelings

If They''re Not There . . .

Never Touch A Life If You Mean To Break A Heart.
is tarah sataya hai pareshaan kiya hai
goya k muhabbat nahi ehasaan kiya hai
socha tha k tum dosaron jaise nahi hoge
tum ne bhi wahi kam meri jan kiya hai
mushkil tha bohut mere liye tark-e-taalluq
ye kam bhi tum ne mera asaan kiya hai
Love gives naught but itself
and takes naught but from itself.
Love possesses not nor
would it be possessed;
For love is sufficient unto love.
Luvin Sumone Hu Dusnt Luv U Is Lyk...
Watching A Star In D Sky
U Kno U Can Neva Reach It
Bt U Syill Keep On Tryin
Coz Even D Starz Do Fall Ryt???