Biscuit walay ka love letter..

Biscuit walay ka love letter..
Biscuit walay ka love letter..

Dear MARIE!
2day is GOODDAY.
U have Krack''jacked my little heart.
Now im in 50-50 position.
Plz dont play Hide n Seek..
Tumhara TigeR... ;->
  

May, 25 2010     184 chars (2 sms)     2868 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Jhatka kuch is tarah dia sanam ne apni zulfoon ko pappu"


Ikatthi char joein mere daman main aa girin . . . ;->
Doctor To A Kid:

Have You Ever Had
Trouble With
"Appendicitis" ?
Kid: Yes ... !
Doctor: When ... ?
Kid: When I Tried To
Spell It ... ;->
Pathan India gya whan barish ho rahi thi,
wo mander me ja kr bagwan ko bahir phank ker bola,
.
.
"Kdi na wi lya kr maama"... ;->
Experiencd Man Says:

"The Real Problem Doesnt

Start Whn Boy Starts Luking At A Girl.


It Begins,

Whn She Turns

&

Looks Back At D Guy
Wishing u 12 months of happiness,
52 weeks of fun,
365 days of laughter,
8760 hrs of Gud luck,
525600 min of joy,
31536000 secs of success in 2005 & always
''Yaad tumhari har waqt ati hai
Dil ko bahut tadpati hai
Socha ki call kar lu
Kambakhat yeh customer care ki ladki barbar balance low batati hai.!!''
Real Fact Of D Millenium.

"Whnevr U Throw A Stone In The Streets Of Lahore Or Karachi,

It''ll Surely Hit..

A Dog

Or

N ENGINEER." :-)
Uski Nazar Meri Taraf Thi

Meri Nazr Uski Tarf Thi

Vo Mugh Se Kuch Kehna
Chahti Thi

Main Us Se Kuch Puchna
Chahta Tha


Dono Ise Uljan Mein
Bethe Rahe Aur Exam
Over Ho Gaya
IT''S A SCARY STORY.
READ IT IF U R DARE ENOUGH.

Once in a rain there was an old man standing with a book in his hand for sale.
A man came to him & asked for buying.
He sold the book for Rs. 3000 & said,
"DON''T OPEN LAST PAGE OF THE BOOK"
Else you face problem.
Man finished reading all pages with great fear but not last page.
Out of his curiousity he opened the last page one day.
Then he was shocked to see,
You don''t love a woman because she is beautiful, she is beautiful because you love her
Wife: What is 10 years with me?
Husband: A second.
Wife: What is $1000 for me?
Husband: A Coin.
Wife: Ok give me a Coin.
Husband: Wait a second ;->

Wife:
Meine
"GADHO" par research ki Hai,

wo apni
"GADHI"
ke siwa kisi aur "GADHI" ko dekhta tak nahi!


HUSBAND:
Issliye to wo

"GADHA" Hai