with love

with love
I LOVE U are words just three,which mean so much on our ANNIVERSARY.so this is what i want to say,live in my heart n there 4 ever stay
  

Mar, 28 2011     135 chars (1 sms)     3497 views       Anniversary

more Anniversary SMS Messages

Salam To All Readers...!!!

People Those Who Are Claiming There SMS Are Not Approving By Admin

So I Just Want To Let Them Know I Dont Approve Old SMS Message

If Your SMS Is Not Approved Than There Must Be Following Reasons..!!

1) OLD SMS / Already Existing SMS
2) Your SMS Is More Than 480 Characters
3) CAPS LOCK FONT
4) You Have Entered Email Adress / More Than 1 mobile Number

Dont Call / SMS & Mail Me Regarding This Matter..!!

Thanks

Regards,

HumAyuN
niklta hi nhi mera wjood tri yad se..

mil kyu nhi jata akhir tu kisi fryad se..

kya zruri hai mai roz toot k bikhra krun..

na le mera imtehan is andaz se..
I LOVE U…
are just three words,
which mean so much on our ANNIVERSARY,
so this is what i want to say,
live in my heart n there 4 ever stay!
Internet te Kuri phsaaayi

Internet te ho gayi sagaayi

Internet te hi divorce ho gaya
...
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Es bahaane mittraan da computer da course ho gaya............
I LOVE U Are Words Just Three, Which Mean So Much On Our ANNIVERSARY. So This Is What I Want To Say, Live In My Heart N There 4 Ever Stay
Your anniversary marks the day
When you both said "I do."
The two of you became as one,
A marriage bright and new.
Now time has passed; your love is strong;
You passed the early test.
Your tender bond grows with passing time;
Your marriage is the kind that's best!
Pathan New York Gaya
Wahan Aik Building Mein Aag Lagi Dekhi Tou Kaha
Tm Log Neechey Kood Jao Mein Pehelwan Hon Pakar Longa Pehle Aik ßacha
Gira Usne Pakar Liya Phir Aik Admi Gira Usse ß Pakar Liya Phir Aik
Kala Admi Kooda Tou Pathan Nai Chor Diya 0r Kaha ...
.
Oye
Jali Huyi Lashen Mat Phenko !!! ;)
I LOVE U Are Words Just Three, Which Mean So Much On Our ANNIVERSARY.So This Is What I Want To Say, Live In My Heart N There 4 Ever Stay
Raat ne chadar samet li hai,Suraj ne kirne bikher di hai,chalo utho aur thanks karo apne ALLAH ko…jisne hume ye Pyari si subah di hai. Good Morning..
Meri Aankhen Rakh Lo Mujhe Kuch Khwab De do,

Jis Mai Tumhari Jhalak Ho Aesi Sharab Dedo,

Chalo Choro Sari Baten,
Aisa Karo

"Faraz"

1 Naan Aur 4 Kabab Dedo.
Nothing in this world Could ever be
As wonderful as the Love You've given me
Your love makes my days so very bright,
Just knowing you're my darling wife(Husband).
Happy Anniversary

suna tha dil samndar se bhi gehra hota hy faraz...

hairan hon samaya nahi is me tairay siwa koi.