Celebrate

Celebrate
Celebrate
"yaaD" DAY !!

"Woh meri kon c baat hai jo apko meri yaad dilati hai?

Reply me
  

Jun, 10 2010     95 chars (1 sms)     4140 views       Q n A

more Q n A SMS Messages

What am I?

I am the begining of eternity and the end of time and space. I am the begining of every end and the end of every place. What am i?

The Answer:

The letter "E"! Beginning of Eternity end of timE and spacE, etc.
Tumahre Bhai ki Bhabhi Ki
Saas K Bhai Ki Biwi Kii Saas
K Pati K Jamai K Pote Ki Maa
Kis Saas Ki Nand Ka Bhai Aap Ka Kaun Hua.....???
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

The Answer Is " Father "
Q. WHY DID SANTA SING TAKE OFF HIS CLOTHES WHILE WRITING EXAMS? A. COZ IT WAS WRITTEN IN THE PAPER"ANSWER IN BRIEF.
Hai Dum To Jawab BHEJO.
Is Sentence Ko English Me Translate Karo.
" Ganje Ki Maang Me Sindoor "
Its A Challange 4 U... ;->
Slct an alphabat n i''ll tell u k aap kya hasil karenge is sal me.

A
D
G
J
M
P
T
W

Rply me 2 get an answer!
TodAy is REMEMBRING dAy,
RecAL ur miNd..

Or mEri kAhi hui aiSi bAt batAyEn jO ApkO Aj b yAd hy..

sEnd it 2 ALL ur frndz n gEt InTresTing MeMoriez
But repLy mE First..
whats ur opinion abt romance?Fill it.
romantic words:

romantic song:

romantic gift:

romantic color:
rply iz must!
Some try to hide, some try to cheat, but time will show, we always will meet.
Try as you might, to guess my name, I promise you''ll know, when you I do claim.
.
.
.
.
.
Ans: Death!
It,S A Challnge 4 U

Phansi Ka Time Fajar K Bad Aur Soraj Niklne Se Pehle Kyu Fix Kiya Gya Hai?

Kisi Aur Time Pe Phansi Kyu Ni Dete Hn?
Reply With Solid Reason
A - Roses
B - Tension
C - Understanding
D - Heart
E - Romance
F - Fight
G - Care
H - Money
I - Respect
J - Nothing
K - Freedom
L - Kids
M - Suche Mhbt
N - Satsfaction
O - Posesivens
P - Friendship
Q - Gifts
R - Chocolates
S - Lots of Love (Gud Luck)
T - Pain
U - Happiness
V - Rudeness
W - Kisses
X - Tears
Y - Attitude
Z - Forever Love
The Gossip Game!

Send Me The Fourth Message In Ur Inbox

No Matter Wat It Says.

No Cheating! Then Forward This To Ppl

& See How Many Weird Messages You Get.
Aisi konsi Sabzi hai jiska pehle Harf hatao to Ek Qeemti Cheez ka Naam Banta hai
Last word hatao to ek Khanay ki Cheez ka Naam Banta hai
aur Agar First And Last, Dono Alphabets hatao to ek Famous Lady ka Naam banta hai ???



Ans: KHEERA