khuwaishain...

khuwaishain...
rozana ki bhag daur mey hum sub yehi intzar ker rahey hain k hamari zindagi ka ek din essa aaega jab hamari tamam khuwaishain poori hojaengi,
haan din to aaega, zaroor aaega, magar khatam khuwaishain nahi balkey zindagi hojaegi.
  

Jan, 09 2013     228 chars (2 sms)     3525 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

I Laugh , I love , I Hope
I Try , I Hurt , I Need ,
I Fear , I Cry & I Know
You Do The Same Things Too
So
We Are Really Not That
Different

''''Me & You'''' (:
Allah did not promise

Days without pain,

Laughter without sorrow,

Sun without rain.

But

He did promise:

Strength for the day,

Comfort for the tears,

and Light for our ways
Kill The Stress Before It Klls U


Reach The Goal Before It Kicks U


Love EveryOne Before SomeOne Loves U


Live The Life Before Life Leaves U . . . .
*>Ultimate Truth<*
"Its very easy to say that i am busy
when some one needs you...
But its very painful to hear.
" i a m busy"
When you need some one.
If Sum1 really waits 4u,

It doesn''t mean he has nothing else 2do,

Its just mean dat nothing else is More
important Than u in dis world!
Life Is Like A BOOK - Everyday Is A New Page;
May Your Book Be A BESTSELLER With Adventure To Tell,
Lessons To Learn And Tales Of Good Deeds To Remember.
I wonder what would happen if we treat our Quran like we treat our phones.
What if we carry it around in our purses or pockets?
What if we turn back to o get it if we forget it?
What if we flip through it several times a day?
What if we use it to receive messages from the text?
What if we give it to kids as gifts?
What if we use it as we travel?
Dua Karte Hai Hum Sar Jhukaye, Aye Dost Aap Apni Manzil Ko Paye,
Ager Kabhi Teri Raho Main Andhera Aaye,
To Roshni Ke Lyie Khuda Humko Jalaye,,
Happey Friendship.!
Be strong enough to accept the challenges of life. Don''t say to God: ''Why me?'' Instead say: ''Try me!'' Let''s live a courageous and challenging life.
Zindagi bhar zindagi ki saza milti rahi,
Lamha lamha wafaaon ki jaza milti rahi.
Cherh kar jata raha har baar zakhmon ko mere,
Gham ke sholon ko yun hi hawaa milti rahi.
Meri nazron ne hai bakhsha husn ko farogh,
Uske har aaza ko ik adaa milti rahi.
Faasla badta gaya jitna gaya uske qareeb,
Khushk patton ko jaise hawaa milti rahi.
Paththron ki gird takrata raha ''Rahat'' ka wajood,
Sukhan goi ka sadaa nayee sadaa milti rahi.
My relationshp wid u is like
sugercane
Break it
Crush it
Squeez it
and evn
Beat n grind it

u wl alwayz
get swetness
The purpose ov relationship iz nt to hav sm1 who might complete u,Bt to hav sm1 wid whom u might share ur incompleteness!