In my heart

In my heart
My dear friend,
.
I locked you in my heart
And dropped the key into Ocean
So that you can live in my heart always
And never come out

With Best Wishes.
  

Dec, 11 2014     152 chars (1 sms)     5029 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Mein tamam koshisho ke bawjood haar gayi
Woh use mil gaya jisne use maanga hi naahin
Har ek se poocha tera na milne ka subub
Har ek ne kaha woh tere liye bana hi naahin
Do u know how to entertain Foolish/Stupid peoples
* PRESS DOWN *
>
<
>
* PRESS UP *
Rangeen ho tum rangon se bhi ziada,
Smart ho tum sub doston may ziada.
Agar aisa tum sochtay ho to,
.
.
.
.
.
STUPID ho tum had se ziada.
My dear friend,
.
I locked you in my heart
And dropped the key into Ocean
So that you can live in my heart always
And never come out

With Best Wishes.
Hey, I just got your blood test report.
U have been tested HIV positive.
Report reads person has high percentage of Honey In Veins.
No Wonder!
Faith makes all things possible
love makes all things easy,
hopes makes all things work,
but ur gorgeous smile brings all faith,
luv & hope in me!
I don"t care how many lips u hv kissed,
how many shoulders u have embraced &
how many times u’ve said, I luv u!
All I care is not b the first but 2 b ur last!
Too many stars in the sky,
too many tears that have left my eyes.
Too many girls out in the blue,
but they are nothing compared to you!
I don''t flirt for fun , Its one of my duties
Tell me How can I resist such beauties
It is life with whom I like flirting with the most
I''m still not committed though Ive fallen for the trap almost
Can you see me? no?
Turn around, can you see me now? no?
Turn again, can you see me now?
I can see you because you have a special place in my heart!
Be Careful!
aap ko kissi unknown number se aik sms aa sakta hai jis se aapki
mobile screen pe meri photo aa jaye gi.
please dekhay bina delete kar dain kyon kay pehlay he bahut se
log deewanay ho chukay hain
A dimple is a sign of pretty face!
a Smile is a sign of joy!
a hug is a sign of love!
and
A friend like me in Yr life,

well

thats a sign of ur damn Gud taste:)