The 1st Advice Of

The 1st Advice Of
The 1st Advice Of
Father To His Son
When Son Got His
Driving License Made,
Is

"Remember 1 Thing Son
If U''re Going To Hit
Anything, Make Sure
Its Cheap" ;->
  

May, 15 2010     169 chars (2 sms)     4321 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

God Is So Wise That he Created Friendz
Without a Price Tag Coz If He Did Then I
CouLd Not Afford U Coz...

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
5 Or 10 Paisey K Sikkey aaj KaL kahan MiLtey hain yaar...... ;->
Woman on date with husband''s best friend;

*phone ring*

Woman: Yes? Ok , fine , bye!

Turns to her Lover and laughs: My husband says he is playing golf with U! :-D
My eyes detected
My heart reacted
Thousand were rejected &
Only you were selected.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Because I needed a monkey
for an advertisement.
Karate is a form of martial arts

In whch ppl who hve had years & years of training can,
Using only their hands & feet,

Make some of d worst movies in d history of d world ...
1000 Pages ki Book kitne din mein parhi ja sakti hai?

Writer: 6 months

Doctor: 2 months

Lawyer: 1 month

Prof: 1 week

Student: Pehle ye batao paper kab hai?
Ecnological Development!
Ap B Ab Chand Say Baat Kr Skte Hy...!


Wow...




Users From Pakistan Just Dial 03216307893 Users Outside Pakistan Add Prefix 0092 ;->
Hum Gaye Thay Un K Ghar,


Kehna Tha Dil Se Dil Mila Lo,,,,


Unki Ammi Ne Khola Darwaza

Hum Ghabra K Bolay Aunti





Taliban aa gaye hain cable katwa Lo!
Main ne kaha k pyar mein kuch
b kr sakta hn,
Us ny muskra k kaha hmara is dfa
bijli ka bil tum dna,
<(‘,’)
O MAIN TO AYNWI AYNWI
AYNWI AYNWI LUT GYA.
TeStInG Ur BlOoD


PlEaZ WaIt . . . .






33% COmPlEtE




66% COmPlEtE




100% DONE




RePorT

HIV +


DaRo NaHi

It MeAnS

"HoNeY In VeInS"

ThAt''s Y U R So SwEeT . . . . ;)
Kamal kay NAKHRE Tumhare............






Ajeb tumhara STYLE hai.........





"SMS" karnay ki fursat nahi or...







Hathon main MOBILE hai...........!!!!!!!!
Apun wishing you a wonderful, super duper, zabardast,
extra bariya, extra special ekdum mast n dhinchak bole to
ekdum jhakaas, JANAM DIN mubarak ho..
Pyaare Dost Film MaiN kam akru Gaye??

RLL sirf itna hai k 1 larki apko 1 ghar main lay jai gi

or apko goli mar de gi.

Film ka nam hai " KuTAY KI MAUT "