Q. What''s the difference

Q. What''s the difference
Q. What''s the difference between people who pray in church and those who pray in casinos???
.
.
.
.
A. The ones in the casinos are serious...!!!
  

May, 18 2010     151 chars (1 sms)     3193 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages


InTErNATioNAL SurvEy sE isS bAAt kA pAtA chALA
hAi k AurtAin mArte dAm tAk SAth nAhin Chorhtien





.






.






MARD KA NAHI FASHION KA . . . :p :d ;->
Diff B/w Ignorance &
Patience

Whn U See d Mirror &
U Dnt Laugh @ Ur Self
Tht Is Ignorance
&
Whn I Luk @ U & I Also
Dnt Laugh , Tht Is Calld
Patience ;->
Sceince kehti hai paani boil karne se
germs mar jatay hain.

Science ko yeh to btao k germs ki
Dead bodies to paani
mai he rehti hain na;-)
Child 2 Dentist Doctor..!!!

Kya Dard k Baigar Bhi Daant nikalay Ja Saktay Hain ??

Dr: Nahi

Child: Ager Main Nikal K Dikhao

Dr: nikaloo

Child: He He He He He He
Boy: I''ll climb de highest mount,
Swim de deepest ocean,
Walk on hot coal barefoot,
just 4u!

Girl: So sweet Can u come 2 meet me?

Boy: Not now, its Raining....


A very old lady teacher of English
ask this question with the class:

When I say “I am beautiful”, which tense is it?

One pupil answered: Its the past tense of course.
Height oF Joke:
Gandhiji Joined Gym At D Age Of 18.
Sm1 Said:Wah Kya Body Hai!

Since Den He Stopped



Wearing Shirt!!
Aao Aaj Hum Wada Karain K




Zindagi Bhar Pyar Karenge




Wafa Karenge




Mohabbat Karenge




Sirf Aur Sirf















Pakistan Se ;->
Wo khub surat larki mere pas ai or mera name poocha
Doston



Name btane pr wo mujhe yahan injection lga gai

! " (-,-)
! //>
! _/ _ . O0oi ammi ji..
Atleast once in a day,
Millions of
People in
this World
stand on
Single Leg!

Guess when?




Don''t know?


Its easy!

While wearing CHADDI... =P ;->
Machar ne jo katha to dil mein junoon tha,
Khujli itni huyi,
Dil bay sukun tha!
Pakda to chod diya ye soch kar..
Ki sale ke rago mein apna hi khun tha.
bUs Mai Larki ka pAoN bUdHe k pAoN NeChAy AtA HaI.
bUdHa: S:orRy

LaRkI: Get Lost!
tHoRi dAiR bAd uSka pAoN Aik LarkAy k pAoN nEeChAy Ata Hai

Larka: S:orRy

Larki:Its Alright

bUdHa:Na te! Mere sOrRy dE sPeLLiNg GaLat sI ?? ..'';->''